Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 22

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
1Menno OkkesPeter Lombaers½ - ½
2Leo KeijzerMichel Togni1 - 0
3Niels OndersteijnJan Willem van de Griendt1 - 0
4Ritsaert PelJaap van Oosten0 - 1
5Simon KronemeijerEelke Wiersma½ - ½
6Colijn WakkeePeter van Wijk0 - 1
7Jan H PrinsRaymond de Rooij0 - 1
8Leo van HouwelingenLennart Kok1 - 0
9Andre SchenkJoost Spierings1 - 0
10Kobe SmeetsHuib Olij1 - 0
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Peter Lombaers686167-2790235302334
2Niels Ondersteijn6711381931238802406
3Tim Lammens6341161731231002399
4Gerben Veltkamp6281551762218202178
5Jan Jaap Janse6281430815220902230
6Wim van de Fliert6261820765212902156
7Eugene Rebers6251161731226202318
8Raymond de Rooij616192-1775213502098
9Simon Kronemeijer6091931946207002063
10Menno Okkes605134-1814229602209
11John Cornelisse5931232714221602209
12Eelke Wiersma583132-1553222702077
13Joris Kokje570630411230102314
14Berend Ruben563921432204302093
15Anton Rosmuller55821-2-1759199201917
16Peter van Wijk558112-1533202102049
17Branco Titus55717-11647184602004
18Hein Piet van der Spek555721331211002131
19Wan Fokkink5511010433202301977
20Evert van Heel5441410554190401834
21Jan Willem van de Griendt544420301235002306
22Wouter Langerak54471-1322203202045
23Colijn Wakkee540800323200002012
24Adrian Schoeneshoefer538810332196401984
25Jeroen Bollaart5381200525191802002
26Sander Boogaard538711322207902070
27Lennart Kok5359-1-1405182301955
28Erik van Esterik53371-1403200002038
29Harm-Theo Wagenaar5331400545184001864
30Mitchel Wallace533321210183002057
31Eric de Haan532511302227502090
32Paul van der Kooij53112-10354191701884
33Bert Both530511221208901986
34Michel Kerkhof52932-1210191702029
35Elmer van Veenendaal528711322199501876
36Vincent Spit527410211208702113
37Eddy Faverey52690-1333183501906
38Vincent van der Fluit525220200181501997
39Jasper Reichardt521511221193201865
40Micha Ronner52111-1-1506171001850
41David van Eekhout520210110211302200
42Hugo ten Hertog52021-2110252802515
43Jan H Prins520600222198401951
44Leo van Houwelingen520311120194801944
45Kees Vreeken51916-10718180801798
46Pascal Boittin519800323175801791
47Andre Schenk516311201199601867
48Kobe Smeets516501212205201917
49Ger Hageman515111100188802142
50Jaap van Oosten51418-20729181901813
51Alwin van Ee51330-1111172301965
52Evert Rademakers513111100228502478
53Lorentz Brethouwer513111100151601910
54Mark Uildriks51311-1100196002244
55Tom de Jong512301111218602034
56Jon van Midde51130-1111191302036
57Maarten Fugers50910-10415157501807
58Olaf Vlieger5087-11223189001818
59Wim Velker50850-1212184901800
60David van Kerkhof506200101235202396
61Sjors Clabbers506200101166701856
62Krijno Nieuwenhuis505200101151101650
63Marijke Kok505200101179701756
64Gerard Rill50410-1010218602081
65Judith van Amerongen50410-20406172001743
66Morteza Adigozalpour504101010151201935
67Dustin van Weersel503101010176402200
68Huib Olij50118-20729175501747
69Achyuth Aravindhan5004-10112188201655
70Warry van Arkel500200020150101500
71Seth van der Vegt4971-11001187001950
72Christiaan Herrewijn4969-1-1405152301646
73Yuri Gassner49611-2-1416177601662
74Gerard Halve4941-1-1001175001789
75Jacco Lind4942-10011180101924
76Joren Teurlings4946-10213152401650
77Ionut Catalin4931-11001149501400
78Paul Hommerson4932-10011223801873
79Arend van de Lagemaat4921-1-1001195901681
80Joost Spierings4921-1-1001149801600
81Rodrigo Moncorvo4921-1-1001149801539
82Chitrang Natu4913-1-1102166101831
83Raul Segura Navarro4913-11021150301538
84Dirk Floor4901-1-1001215001344
85Ricardo den Brave4901-11001149701510
86Rolf Dijksterhuis4882-20002185501655
87John van Rooy4874-20103149901460
88Bart-Jan Andriessen4863-2-1012186601693
89Kristian Beumer4861-1-1001152801100
90Sil van Vugt4854-20103168701648
91Ti de Jong4816-20204149401474
92Kasper Goes4794-20103150201561
93Leo Keijzer47914-30437164701661
94Olav Pelzer4792-20002147001090
95Wouter Visser4792-20002150801308
96Ton van Garderen4744-30013163501397
97Cas van Trier4713-31003147701315
98Daan Straatemeijer4713-31003147801364
99Ritsaert Pel4666-40105165201513
100Michel Togni4646-40105149301552
101Dennis Spierenburg4599-5-1126148201484
102Laurens Gräve4529-5-1207147901457
103Peter van den Belt42010-80109157801442

 

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *