Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 13

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
1Peter LombaersEugene Rebers½ - ½
2Kees VreekenPeter van den Belt1 - 0
3Raymond de RooijJoris Kokje0 - 1
4Huib OlijRitsaert Pel1 - 0
5Wim van de FliertGerben Veltkamp½ - ½
6Ti de JongLeo Keijzer0 - 1
7Bert BothJeroen Bollaart½ - ½
8Eddy FavereyJaap van Oosten1 - 0
9Anton RosmullerMenno Okkes0 - 1
10Simon KronemeijerAlwin van Ee1 - 0
11Branco TitusLennart Kok0 - 1
12Wan FokkinkMaarten Fugers1 - 0
13Leo van HouwelingenJon van Midde½ - ½
14Joren TeurlingsEvert van Heel0 - 1
15Paul HommersonDavid van Kerkhof0 - 1

 

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Peter Lombaers608951540235702332
2Eugene Rebers60195-1621224302285
3Tim Lammens587650510229502429
4Wim van de Fliert5851321634211402138
5Raymond de Rooij5761121452214502095
6Jan Jaap Janse57592-1513220102223
7Niels Ondersteijn572640501235602323
8Simon Kronemeijer5711220624206102057
9Joris Kokje57054-1410231802406
10Gerben Veltkamp569112-1452212702062
11John Cornelisse569830512222002209
12Berend Ruben559921432204302093
13Anton Rosmuller5521301535204201949
14Hein Piet van der Spek552630330211602161
15Menno Okkes552820503228302134
16Colijn Wakkee541610312201802093
17Paul van der Kooij54071-1322195501993
18Lennart Kok53751-1302183302083
19Sander Boogaard537521311208402098
20Eelke Wiersma53671-1322222701951
21Bert Both534321210210402050
22Micha Ronner533711403171501943
23Jeroen Bollaart532511221192402138
24Eric de Haan530511302227502090
25Branco Titus52910-10415181902049
26Wan Fokkink527410211203101960
27Vincent van der Fluit526220200181501997
28Peter van Wijk52470-1232199401981
29Vincent Spit524410211208702113
30Erik van Esterik521311201200102125
31Harm-Theo Wagenaar521800323183201883
32Jasper Reichardt520410211192901832
33Evert van Heel519800323190601813
34Evert Rademakers515111100228502478
35Wouter Langerak51530-1111203202078
36David van Kerkhof51411-1100236102662
37Ger Hageman514111100188802142
38John van Rooy514111100152401883
39Mark Uildriks51211-1100196002244
40Eddy Faverey511501212182001883
41Judith van Amerongen511600303173301808
42Maarten Fugers51010-10415157501807
43Achyuth Aravindhan50930-1111190101740
44Jon van Midde50930-1111191302036
45Alwin van Ee508200101171301934
46Sjors Clabbers507200101166701856
47Jan H Prins506200101198301842
48Christiaan Herrewijn5057-11304150601615
49Jaap van Oosten50512-30417182301808
50Adrian Schoeneshoefer5034-10112194901909
51Kobe Smeets5034-10112204801856
52Leo van Houwelingen503101010194501902
53Warry van Arkel503200020150101500
54Kees Vreeken50210-10415182301832
55Olaf Vlieger5014-10112189101752
56Pascal Boittin5014-12112174201738
57Joren Teurlings4995-11203151801648
58Rolf Dijksterhuis4961-1-1001187201856
59Seth van der Vegt4961-11001187001950
60Chitrang Natu4943-1-1102166101831
61Jacco Lind4942-10011180101924
62Paul Hommerson4942-10011223801873
63Wim Velker4943-1-1102183201660
64Arend van de Lagemaat4931-1-1001195901681
65Gerard Halve4931-1-1001175001789
66Ionut Catalin4931-11001149501400
67Leo Keijzer4939-1-1324166801724
68Rodrigo Moncorvo4921-1-1001149801539
69Dennis Spierenburg4916-20123149401490
70Elmer van Veenendaal4911-11001200001627
71Raul Segura Navarro4913-11021150301538
72Wouter Visser4911-1-1001152501518
73Dirk Floor4901-1-1001215001344
74Ricardo den Brave4901-11001149701510
75Kristian Beumer4861-1-1001152801100
76Bart-Jan Andriessen4853-2-1012186601693
77Yuri Gassner4858-30215177601625
78Sil van Vugt4842-20002168801584
79Ti de Jong4844-20103148101379
80Ton van Garderen4843-2-1012165601502
81Huib Olij48010-30316172601659
82Kasper Goes4794-20103150201561
83Olav Pelzer4792-20002147001090
84Ritsaert Pel4765-3-1104166101527
85Daan Straatemeijer4703-31003147801364
86Peter van den Belt4577-5-1106161801510
87Laurens Gräve4557-51106147301421

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.