Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 9

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag 
1Tim LammensWim van de Fliert1 - 0
2Huib OlijWim Velker0 - 1
3Jan Jaap JanseNiels Ondersteijn0 - 1
4Kees VreekenSimon Kronemeijer0 - 1
5Berend RubenGerben Veltkamp½ - ½
6Jaap van OostenBart-Jan Andriessen1 - 0
7Raymond de RooijHein Piet van der Spek½ - ½
8Evert van HeelYuri Gassner1 - 0
9Eugene RebersPaul van der Kooij1 - 0
10Maarten FugersAnton Rosmuller0 - 1
11Menno OkkesEelke Wiersma1 - 0
12Peter van WijkOlaf Vlieger1 - 0
13Jasper ReichardtRitsaert Pel1 - 0
14Erik van EsterikJacco Lind1 - 0
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Jan Jaap Janse576830512221302269
2Wim van de Fliert57693-1522212002166
3Peter Lombaers571640420234902296
4Tim Lammens565440400228002409
5Niels Ondersteijn56444-2400236602375
6Gerben Veltkamp561820422213102052
7Raymond de Rooij561921351215102122
8Berend Ruben560921432204302093
9Eugene Rebers559630411221102186
10Anton Rosmuller55592-1513205701940
11Branco Titus549721412184302211
12Micha Ronner547620402171701976
13John Cornelisse54352-1311221402193
14Hein Piet van der Spek537420220211002170
15Joris Kokje53432-1210230302340
16Simon Kronemeijer534800323204202008
17Colijn Wakkee529410211200402038
18Lennart Kok528311201182002154
19Vincent van der Fluit528220200181501997
20Jaap van Oosten52790-1414185401883
21Menno Okkes526511302230002171
22Jasper Reichardt525410211192901832
23Vincent Spit524410211208702113
24Paul van der Kooij521501212193701908
25Peter van Wijk521511221200402026
26Eric de Haan520311201229102113
27Sander Boogaard519311201208102083
28Jeroen Bollaart518210110190502196
29Achyuth Aravindhan517210110191701870
30Maarten Fugers517701313155301760
31John van Rooy515111100152401883
32Mark Uildriks51511-1100196002244
33Erik van Esterik514111100199302196
34Ger Hageman514111100188802142
35Jon van Midde514111100191502254
36Wan Fokkink51330-1111202901980
37Wouter Langerak51330-1111203202078
38Judith van Amerongen512600303173301808
39Christiaan Herrewijn511600303150701601
40Evert van Heel511600222191801844
41Eelke Wiersma5095-1-1122222201895
42Joren Teurlings508400202152101677
43Eddy Faverey507301111182301958
44Kobe Smeets507202101207502002
45Jan H Prins506200101198301842
46Harm-Theo Wagenaar5055-11203183001899
47Adrian Schoeneshoefer5044-10112194901909
48Warry van Arkel504200020150101500
49Sjors Clabbers503200101166701856
50Paul Hommerson50210-1010224901796
51Olaf Vlieger5003-1-1102189301728
52Pascal Boittin5004-12112174201738
53Chitrang Natu4983-1-1102166101831
54Ritsaert Pel4983-1-1102168301613
55Yuri Gassner4977-2-1214179801678
56Jacco Lind4952-10011180101924
57Rolf Dijksterhuis4951-1-1001187201856
58Seth van der Vegt4951-11001187001950
59Ti de Jong4953-1-1102149001420
60Gerard Halve4941-1-1001175001789
61Wim Velker4943-1-1102183201660
62Dirk Floor4931-1-1001215001344
63Ionut Catalin4931-11001149501400
64Raul Segura Navarro4933-11021150301538
65Arend van de Lagemaat4921-1-1001195901681
66Rodrigo Moncorvo4921-1-1001149801539
67Wouter Visser4921-1-1001152501518
68Elmer van Veenendaal4911-11001200001627
69Dennis Spierenburg4905-2-1113148301424
70Ricardo den Brave4901-11001149701510
71Bart-Jan Andriessen4873-2-1012186601693
72Kees Vreeken4846-20204182201831
73Ton van Garderen4843-2-1012165601502
74Kasper Goes4834-20103150201561
75Sil van Vugt4832-20002168801584
76Olav Pelzer4812-20002147001090
77Peter van den Belt4795-31104163701555
78Leo Keijzer4756-30114163601603
79Daan Straatemeijer4693-31003147801364
80Huib Olij4666-40105171501559
81Laurens Gräve4406-60006145401334

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.