Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 26

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag 
1Niels OndersteijnPeter Lombaers0 - 1
2Jaap van OostenAndre Schenk1 - 0
3Raymond de RooijMenno Okkes0 - 1
4Anton RosmullerMicha Ronner1 - 0
5John CornelisseBranco Titus0 - 1
6Evert RademakersJeroen Bollaart1 - 0
7Huib OlijEddy Faverey1 - 0
8Jacco LindEvert van Heel1 - 0
9Lennart KokHarm-Theo Wagenaar0 - 1
10Pascal BoittinBenjamin Leonard1 - 0
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn729191011333238402351
2Tim Lammens6561751944230502320
3Raymond de Rooij65522301138219902197
4Peter Lombaers6421351742236702366
5Menno Okkes633135-1661233102332
6Hugo ten Hertog62896-1711252602499
7Dirk Floor6181430572223302253
8Gerben Veltkamp6122220886211802093
9Eugene Rebers606133-1724220502232
10Branco Titus60320401127172001921
11Wan Fokkink5961630754205502029
12John Cornelisse5951620826218402110
13Jan Jaap Janse5891521654215402105
14Simon Kronemeijer5671602484201301955
15Eelke Wiersma561630330227002327
16Anton Rosmuller56026-107118199801977
17Evert Rademakers558440400229502370
18Marijke Kok556731502178002069
19Huib Olij555151-1645182701864
20Jeroen Bollaart545110-1434194002016
21Paul van der Kooij54213-11364193701894
22Wim van de Fliert54171-1241209702026
23Wouter Langerak54052-1311205001979
24Jan H Prins538901333199301991
25Evert van Heel53718-10819191901858
26Sander Boogaard537711322210601926
27Guus Alberts535410211177901990
28Harm-Theo Wagenaar5351600646182201763
29Peter van Wijk53415-2-1456191201918
30Kees Vreeken53316-10637183401879
31Alwin van Ee531620402172501876
32Lorenz Brethouwer53132-1210165602133
33Tom de Jong53151-1221211001988
34Eddy Faverey53015-1-1708174901796
35Jacco Lind530800404170201888
36Judith van Amerongen529810413171301834
37Jaap van Oosten52718-10738183901806
38Ton van Garderen5261000343171501823
39Colijn Wakkee52431-1201197901928
40Kobe Smeets52451-1221187901831
41Arend van de Lagemaat52351-1221198401961
42Jasper Reichardt5221000424186701790
43Max Valkenburg522410211169801944
44Wim Velker522511221185601872
45Arjan Dwarshuis520210110211002104
46Dustin van Weersel51611-1100196302540
47Flavius-Gabriel Marc515111100152702300
48Rolf Dijksterhuis515111100189002259
49Felix Meissner514111100229002223
50Rolf Goossen514111100174202039
51Roman Attinger514111100172002222
52Bert Both513400121212202007
53David van Kerkhof51311-1100238202525
54Mark Uildriks5137-1-1142193301874
55Jelle Vellema510200101170901910
56Luke Faber507400202153601840
57Gerard Halve5064-10112171601746
58Guido Wagenvoorde506301111201901914
59Peter van den Belt50614-20527168401730
60Victor de Vries506200101195801890
61Hein Piet van der Spek505200020209202054
62Lennart Kok50314-20608169701706
63Micha Ronner50011-2-1416158401695
64Ger Hageman4983-1-1102180201657
65Nick Burggraaf4976-10213168501647
66Jan Willem van de Griendt4961-11001234201874
67Roel de Lange4943-1-1102162501510
68Job Starreveld4921-1-1001149801583
69Khe Shidai4921-11001149801581
70Erik Fanin4914-20103183801719
71Johan van den Brink4911-11001189001508
72Pim te Lintelo4913-21012185701767
73Zac Aynsley4891-11001149801524
74Benjamin Leonard4871-1-1001149301432
75Jaco Le Roux4871-1-1001149501432
76Menno van Dijk4871-11001149301432
77Christiaan Herrewijn4868-20224163901629
78Erik van den Dikkenberg4862-20002210701876
79Floris van Eck4861-1-1001148401100
80Elmer van Veenendaal4822-20002201401567
81Tim van Oorschot4812-20002148501288
82Rutger Tummers4792-20002148401270
83Jeroen Aalderink4773-3-1003146901220
84Ritsaert Pel4765-2-1113166201523
85Sil van Vugt4719-41216150401523
86Stijn Soeter4715-31104149401492
87Andre Schenk4705-3-1104199801547
88Conrad Kiers4707-41115180001649
89Pascal Boittin47015-41519173001611
90Wouter Visser4685-4-1014152101554
91Rodrigo Moncorvo4624-40004147601388
92Klaas Veldhuijsen4597-5-1106173101605
93Ti de Jong4579-51207152701576
94Warry van Arkel4557-51106147701461

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.