Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 24

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag 
1Niels OndersteijnEugene Rebers1 - 0
2Christiaan HerrewijnRitsaert Pel½ - ½
3Raymond de RooijSimon Kronemeijer1 - 0
4Harm-Theo WagenaarJaap van Oosten½ - ½
5Branco TitusJudith van Amerongen1 - 0
6John CornelisseHuib Olij1 - 0
7Eddy FavereyJeroen Bollaart0 - 1
8Evert van HeelLennart Kok1 - 0
9Max ValkenburgMicha Ronner1 - 0
10Menno van DijkPascal Boittin0 - 1
11Anton RosmullerEvert Rademakers0 - 1
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn717171011232240002377
2Raymond de Rooij66520501136222102227
3Tim Lammens6391640844229402304
4Hugo ten Hertog62896-1711252602499
5Eugene Rebers618124-2723222102265
6Peter Lombaers6181242642235002334
7Dirk Floor6161430572223302253
8Menno Okkes6141240561232102311
9Gerben Veltkamp5992111786210702077
10Wan Fokkink5951630754205502029
11Branco Titus58819311027169101883
12Jan Jaap Janse5871521654215402105
13John Cornelisse5841420725219702149
14Simon Kronemeijer5741511483202501970
15Eelke Wiersma560630330227002327
16Marijke Kok559731502178002069
17Anton Rosmuller55424-206108200701992
18Jeroen Bollaart55492-1432194602038
19Evert van Heel5501610817196801932
20Eddy Faverey5431400707176101824
21Evert Rademakers54233-1300229202391
22Paul van der Kooij54113-11364193701894
23Wim van de Fliert54171-1241209702026
24Sander Boogaard539711322210601926
25Wouter Langerak53752-1311205001979
26Huib Olij536130-1535181201841
27Kees Vreeken53616-10637183401879
28Guus Alberts535410211177901990
29Peter van Wijk53514-20446192001925
30Jan H Prins533901333199301991
31Lorenz Brethouwer53232-1210165602133
32Tom de Jong53251-1221211001988
33Judith van Amerongen528810413171301834
34Kobe Smeets52651-1221187901831
35Arend van de Lagemaat52451-1221198401961
36Colijn Wakkee52431-1201197901928
37Jasper Reichardt52490-1414186901789
38Max Valkenburg522410211169801944
39Ton van Garderen5221000343171501823
40Harm-Theo Wagenaar52115-11546181201741
41Wim Velker521511221185601872
42Arjan Dwarshuis520210110211002104
43Alwin van Ee517511302170001773
44Dustin van Weersel51611-1100196302540
45Flavius-Gabriel Marc515111100152702300
46Jaap van Oosten51517-2-1638181601766
47Felix Meissner514111100229002223
48Rolf Dijksterhuis514111100189002259
49Rolf Goossen514111100174202039
50Roman Attinger514111100172002222
51David van Kerkhof51311-1100238202525
52Jacco Lind5137-1-1304167701816
53Lennart Kok51313-1-1607170801725
54Bert Both51030-1111213002026
55Micha Ronner51010-10415158601699
56Guido Wagenvoorde509301111201901914
57Jelle Vellema508200101170901910
58Mark Uildriks5086-10132192501830
59Luke Faber507400202153601840
60Gerard Halve5064-10112171601746
61Peter van den Belt50614-20527168401730
62Hein Piet van der Spek505200020209202054
63Victor de Vries505200101195801890
64Ger Hageman4983-1-1102180201657
65Jan Willem van de Griendt4951-11001234201874
66Nick Burggraaf4956-10213168501647
67Roel de Lange4953-1-1102162501510
68Johan van den Brink4931-11001189001508
69Job Starreveld4921-1-1001149801583
70Khe Shidai4921-11001149801581
71Erik Fanin4904-20103183801719
72Pim te Lintelo4903-21012185701767
73Zac Aynsley4891-11001149801524
74Erik van den Dikkenberg4872-20002210701876
75Floris van Eck4861-1-1001148401100
76Jaco Le Roux4861-1-1001149501432
77Menno van Dijk4861-11001149301432
78Elmer van Veenendaal4832-20002201401567
79Andre Schenk4824-20103202101567
80Christiaan Herrewijn4827-2-1214162701568
81Tim van Oorschot4822-20002148501288
82Rutger Tummers4802-20002148401270
83Jeroen Aalderink4753-3-1003146901220
84Ritsaert Pel4755-2-1113166201523
85Stijn Soeter4725-31104149401492
86Conrad Kiers4717-41115180001649
87Wouter Visser4715-4-1014152101554
88Sil van Vugt4689-41216150401523
89Klaas Veldhuijsen4617-5-1106173101605
90Rodrigo Moncorvo4614-40004147601388
91Pascal Boittin45513-5-1409171501565
92Ti de Jong4539-51207152701576
93Warry van Arkel4537-51106147701461

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.