Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 20

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag 
1Guus AlbertsNiels Ondersteijn0 - 1
2Kees VreekenPascal Boittin1 - 0
3Menno OkkesTim Lammens0 - 1
4Simon KronemeijerBranco Titus1 - 0
5Micha RonnerEddy Faverey0 - 1
6Judith van AmerongenTim van Oorschot1 - 0
7Anton RosmullerJaap van Oosten0 - 1
8Eelke WiersmaEugene Rebers½ - ½
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn6621470932237002327
2Raymond de Rooij64817511025222202233
3Tim Lammens640155-1843230602327
4Hugo ten Hertog62796-1711252602499
5Peter Lombaers6241242642235002334
6Dirk Floor611133-1562222902248
7Gerben Veltkamp6071921775210802075
8Menno Okkes6071042541233302340
9Wan Fokkink5991630754205502029
10Jan Jaap Janse590133-1643216302119
11Simon Kronemeijer5841331481204101999
12Eugene Rebers578830512220702254
13Anton Rosmuller57620-10596204202041
14John Cornelisse569131-1625219402145
15Marijke Kok558731502178002069
16Eddy Faverey551131-1706176901849
17Branco Titus5501600727163201834
18Paul van der Kooij5501200363194101895
19Wim van de Fliert54471-1241209702026
20Sander Boogaard543620321211501938
21Peter van Wijk54012-10435194101983
22Wouter Langerak53952-1311205001979
23Kees Vreeken5371501636184601904
24Jan H Prins535901333199301991
25Lorenz Brethouwer53532-1210165602133
26Guus Alberts532410211177901990
27Tom de Jong53051-1221211001988
28Jeroen Bollaart52870-1232192602000
29Arend van de Lagemaat52751-1221198401961
30Huib Olij5271000424180301817
31Jasper Reichardt527810413188601832
32Kobe Smeets52751-1221187901831
33Jaap van Oosten5261400626184301799
34Colijn Wakkee52331-1201197901928
35Eelke Wiersma523311120225502241
36Jacco Lind522600303169301935
37Judith van Amerongen522610312171101887
38Ton van Garderen52290-1333171101826
39Arjan Dwarshuis520210110211002104
40Dustin van Weersel51711-1100196302540
41Alwin van Ee516511302170001773
42Evert van Heel51613-21517194301869
43Flavius-Gabriel Marc516111100152702300
44Evert Rademakers515111100228302360
45Felix Meissner515111100229002223
46Harm-Theo Wagenaar51413-21436180701719
47Rolf Goossen514111100174202039
48David van Kerkhof51311-1100238202525
49Rolf Dijksterhuis513111100189002259
50Luke Faber511400202153601840
51Bert Both51030-1111213002026
52Jelle Vellema509200101170901910
53Mark Uildriks5086-10132192501830
54Wim Velker508400121183901766
55Ger Hageman507200101182201835
56Gerard Halve5064-10112171601746
57Hein Piet van der Spek505200020209202054
58Peter van den Belt50414-20527168401730
59Guido Wagenvoorde503200101203102041
60Micha Ronner5038-10314156901655
61Victor de Vries503200101195801890
62Lennart Kok50110-20406167901649
63Jan Willem van de Griendt4961-11001234201874
64Nick Burggraaf4946-10213168501647
65Roel de Lange4943-1-1102162501510
66Andre Schenk4933-11102204901709
67Elmer van Veenendaal4921-11001204001834
68Job Starreveld4921-1-1001149801583
69Khe Shidai4921-11001149801581
70Max Valkenburg4921-1-1001164801351
71Tim van Oorschot4921-1-1001149301275
72Johan van den Brink4911-11001189001508
73Erik Fanin4904-20103183801719
74Pim te Lintelo4903-21012185701767
75Zac Aynsley4901-11001149801524
76Conrad Kiers4885-21113183001734
77Erik van den Dikkenberg4862-20002210701876
78Floris van Eck4861-1-1001148401100
79Jaco Le Roux4861-1-1001149501432
80Rutger Tummers4792-20002148401270
81Ritsaert Pel4774-20103166301491
82Ti de Jong4767-31205154701633
83Christiaan Herrewijn4735-3-1104160601410
84Stijn Soeter4735-31104149401492
85Jeroen Aalderink4713-3-1003146901220
86Wouter Visser4695-4-1014152101554
87Klaas Veldhuijsen4667-5-1106173101605
88Sil van Vugt4637-4-1115149201474
89Rodrigo Moncorvo4624-40004147601388
90Pascal Boittin45711-5-1308172801563
91Warry van Arkel4547-51106147701461

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.