Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 8

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag 
1Niels OndersteijnHugo ten Hertog1 - 0
2Jaap van OostenKlaas Veldhuijsen1 - 0
3Raymond de RooijKees Vreeken1 - 0
4Jasper ReichardtRitsaert Pel1 - 0
5Dirk FloorJohn Cornelisse1 - 0
6Evert van HeelPascal Boittin1 - 0
7Paul van der KooijMenno Okkes½ - ½
8Wan FokkinkMark Uildriks½ - ½
9Tim LammensJan H Prins1 - 0
10Lennart KokRoel de Lange1 - 0
11Gerben VeltkampPeter van Wijk½ - ½
12Simon KronemeijerAnton Rosmuller½ - ½
13Harm-Theo WagenaarJan Jaap Janse0 - 1
14Branco TitusSander Boogaard½ - ½
15Marijke KokTi de Jong1 - 0
16Victor de VriesRodrigo Moncorvo1 - 0
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn59175-1520238202369
2Raymond de Rooij575741511221102281
3Dirk Floor564731421222802269
4Hugo ten Hertog563531401252102502
5Tim Lammens551531320230402410
6Peter Lombaers550620321234302297
7Kees Vreeken548820422187302020
8Menno Okkes54752-1230231902278
9Gerben Veltkamp546810332211902075
10Anton Rosmuller544810251206802072
11Paul van der Kooij544620240197402017
12Peter van Wijk54371-1322195902061
13Jan Jaap Janse54052-1311215102039
14John Cornelisse540610312222902212
15Wim van de Fliert53771-1241209702026
16Wouter Langerak53452-1311205001979
17Lorenz Brethouwer53132-1210165602133
18Marijke Kok531511302174201998
19Simon Kronemeijer531511140204402019
20Colijn Wakkee529220200199302076
21Jan H Prins528800323199001983
22Sander Boogaard52651-1221210701864
23Kobe Smeets52451-1221187901831
24Eugene Rebers52331-1201217502105
25Jeroen Bollaart521311120192702094
26Tom de Jong52131-1120212602038
27Arjan Dwarshuis518210110211002104
28Branco Titus518701313156501863
29Jacco Lind518400202167601921
30Lennart Kok518311201171701893
31Felix Meissner517111100229002223
32Huib Olij517600222181001866
33Dustin van Weersel51611-1100196302540
34Evert Rademakers515111100228302360
35Flavius-Gabriel Marc515111100152702300
36Rolf Goossen514111100174202039
37Bert Both51330-1111213002026
38Eddy Faverey513400202172801841
39Harm-Theo Wagenaar513400202184701747
40Mark Uildriks510400121194301884
41Arend van de Lagemaat509301111196801804
42Evert van Heel509400202197701856
43Wan Fokkink5096-10132198401759
44Luke Faber508400202153601840
45Wim Velker507200101184601741
46Jasper Reichardt506400202188401778
47Jelle Vellema506200101170901910
48Victor de Vries506200101195801890
49Hein Piet van der Spek50210-1010208501851
50Andre Schenk501200101206501748
51Conrad Kiers4994-10112184001779
52Ti de Jong4995-1-1203156201735
53Gerard Halve4973-11102171001710
54Roel de Lange4973-1-1102162501510
55Jan Willem van de Griendt4941-11001234201874
56Judith van Amerongen4943-11102169001887
57Peter van den Belt4946-20123165201655
58Alwin van Ee4933-1-1102167901638
59Khe Shidai4931-11001149801581
60Elmer van Veenendaal4921-11001204001834
61Sil van Vugt4922-10011150301555
62Zac Aynsley4921-11001149801524
63Job Starreveld4911-1-1001149801583
64Rodrigo Moncorvo4911-1-1001149801560
65Pim te Lintelo4903-21012185701767
66Erik Fanin4894-20103183801719
67Jaap van Oosten4875-21113183101687
68Rutger Tummers4822-20002148401270
69Stijn Soeter4824-20103150201541
70Nick Burggraaf4805-21113167701596
71Ton van Garderen4784-30013164901589
72Pascal Boittin4775-3-1104179101628
73Jeroen Aalderink4733-3-1003146901220
74Wouter Visser4733-3-1003153001655
75Ritsaert Pel4693-3-1003165501354
76Klaas Veldhuijsen4627-5-1106173101605
77Warry van Arkel4545-51005146601380

 

 

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.