2e PK Woonkamer Open | de EINDSTAND | Janse Wint!

NrNaamPntPrtSalwrvRatExtTPR
1Jan Jaap Janse623149520217802277
2Bob Jansen616149511221202255
3Niels Ondersteijn56665300244102358
4John Cornelisse563124321222302193
5Anton Rosmuller549183603203702016
6Adrian Shoeneshoefer53763210198202124
7Raymond de Rooij536183423216601938
8Peter Lombaers53163210232202211
9Arend van de Lagemaat53042110196002074
10Jan Breukelman52642110240002288
11Bert Both52462120211201966
12Gerben Veltkamp524122231213901837
13Marijn Otte52482202222001972
14Jeroen Bollaart518122312194101838
15David van Kerkhof51321100238602100
16Jasper Reichardt50961111188302123
17Peter van Wijk50118-1333194901909
18Erik Fanin50080112192801900
19Arjen Rouvoet48912-1222180901900
20Maarten Mellegers487160323170801751
21Eddy Faverey486140313170801783
22Ernst van der Vecht4852-1001187201335
23Ger Hageman4848-1121177001731
24Ton van Garderen48318-1252168801836
25Judith van Amerongen4776-2021169101605
26Jaap van Oosten47510-2041184701771
27Ti de Jong47018-1333154901706
28Peter van den Belt4644-3002159001495
29Marijke Kok4606-3102170101576
30Wouter Visser45918-3315157401747
31Ritsaert Pel4554-4002164201493
32Piet Kooiman45314-4124179001829
33Roman Attinger4534-4002160601581
34Jesse Magin43810-5113148301552
35PieterJan Mellegers43814-4133152601636
36Ewoud Loots42914-6115162801552
37Tanja Veenstra40510-7014141401422

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.