Top 100 allertijden

Voor de resultaten per team:

  • Top 100 Paul Keres I
  • Top 100 Paul Keres II
  • Top 100 Paul Keres III
  • naampartijenpunten%
    Bert Both359190,553,06
    Evert van Heel352175,549,86
    Kees Vreeken32416350,31
    Paul van der Kooij242125,551,86
    Dirk de Beer192111,558,07
    Conrad Kiers238108,545,59
    Simon Kronemeijer20210551,98
    Albertus ten Hertog18810153,72
    Wim v/d Fliert19193,548,95
    Erik Oosterom18992,548,94
    Eric Jacobs17089,552,65
    Rijk Schipper18289,549,18
    Xander Wemmers1448961,81
    Wout van Veen16987,551,78
    Ad Maartense16686,552,11
    Anton Rosmüller18186,547,79
    Jan Jaap Janse16784,550,60
    Marcel van Oijen1438257,34
    Frans Konings12670,555,95
    Harold Gemert1216957,02
    Dirk Floor1306953,08
    Leo van Houwelingen1366850,00
    Guido Jansen986465,31
    Rolf Dijksterhuis14063,545,36
    Jan-Bart Abcouwer1176152,14
    Jos Kloppenborg1186151,69
    Hein-Piet van der Spek1106054,55
    Hugo ten Hertog9059,566,11
    Hans Sandbrink925357,61
    Paul Hommerson945356,38
    Jan Breukelman7952,566,46
    Jaap van Oosten9452,555,85
    Peter Monté1055249,52
    Mark Uildriks1075147,66
    Ger Hageman8349,559,64
    Mark Smits9248,552,72
    Jan Schot824858,54
    Gerben Veltkamp964748,96
    Harrie Boerkamp8046,558,13
    Elmer van Veenendaal7345,562,33
    Ard van Bergen9043,548,33
    Philip Verlinde8642,549,42
    Michiel Hochstenbach7241,557,64
    Cees Korvinus8140,550,00
    Jacob Perrenet7439,553,38
    Kees v/d Weijden7438,552,03
    Bart Karstens7838,549,36
    Colijn Wakkee733852,05
    Frans Bottenberg613659,02
    Harry Gielen6735,552,99
    Thailo van Ree6434,553,91
    Michael Kubbenga7734,544,81
    John Cornelisse713346,48
    Gijs van Breukelen7632,542,76
    Bas Peeters5631,556,25
    Maartje de Jonge6531,548,46
    Jan Willem Jansen4529,565,56
    Peter den Ouden442965,91
    René Buisman592949,15
    Marijn Otte5728,550,00
    Guus Rol432865,12
    Eric Nicolai5027,555,00
    Johan de Zwart582746,55
    Frank Wilschut4826,555,21
    Henk Korvinus5326,550,00
    Rob Verhoef6626,540,15
    Hans Groffen542648,15
    Peter Bouwkamp452555,56
    Wan Fokkink5424,545,37
    Djon Spelbrink462452,17
    Evert Jan Stigter3623,565,28
    Gerard Milort4423,553,41
    Edward Koning392358,97
    Jan Poppelaars4422,551,14
    Raymond de Rooij4522,550,00
    Gerrit Stegehuis5122,544,12
    Peter Lombaers422252,38
    Jan Prins452248,89
    Steven van Enk452248,89
    Max Viergever4021,553,75
    René Kager4121,552,44
    Anton v/d Weij362158,33
    Eric Nöcker372054,05
    Martin van Essen412048,78
    Jon van Midde4319,545,35
    Peter Hendrickx3818,548,68
    Jaap bij de Vaate241875,00
    Hans Pos4116,540,24
    Frank Visser261661,54
    Jan Ackerman321650,00
    Manfred van Bergen381642,11
    Jeroen Bollaart411639,02
    Gabriel Smit2615,559,62
    Harm Verbeek3215,548,44
    Wouter Langerak271555,56
    Sjef van Heck321546,88
    Erik Verlinde341544,12
    Eelco Haak2814,551,79
    Willem Bor281450,00
    Andries Mellema291448,28
    Willem Jan vd Broek2213,561,36
    Najib Nakad2713,550,00
    Daan Schonberger241354,17
    Jan Buitelaar2412,552,08
    Michiel Bouwhuis2912,543,10
    Jeroen Bosch201260,00
    Albert Janssen1711,567,65
    Matthijs Galesloot2011,557,50
    Jos Jans2211,552,27
    Laurens Snuverink191157,89
    Evert Rademakers221150,00
    Wesley Vermeulen231147,83
    Frans Helmond251144,00
    Roeland Bok1410,575,00
    Jaap Verhoef2310,545,65
    Willem Kraan2310,545,65
    Jaap van der Tuuk2510,542,00
    Marcel Schroer231043,48
    Bert Buisman179,555,88
    Erik Corneth189,552,78
    Lennart de Vos199,550,00
    Yme Jan Jellema13969,23
    Klaas Veldhuijsen25936,00
    Jan de Jonge168,553,13
    Joris Kokje168,553,13
    Peter de Visser178,550,00
    Igor Coene208,542,50
    Jan Willem Duijzer11872,73
    Demre Kerigan14857,14
    Gert-Jan de Pender14857,14
    Pieter Jongepier15853,33
    Lukas Boutens16850,00
    Pieter de Groot23834,78
    Johnny de Kraker137,557,69
    René Burger147,553,57
    Louis van Tilborgh187,541,67
    René v/d Heijden247,531,25
    Han Holl10770,00
    Gerard van Steenderen13753,85
    Brian Miller14750,00
    Ernst van der Vecht15746,67
    Victor van Bergen H.15746,67
    Menno v/d Meer116,559,09
    Pieter Nieuwenhuis116,559,09
    Jan Penterman136,550,00
    Jos van Arkel9666,67
    Martijn Pruissen10660,00
    Dimitri Hendriks16637,50
    Ed Verstraete115,550,00
    Noud Beekes115,550,00
    Gerard Krooshof125,545,83
    Paul van Leeuwenkamp125,545,83
    Andreas Weiermann135,542,31
    Lo van Osch175,532,35
    Ber den Boer6583,33
    Niels Ondersteijn6583,33
    Jesse Bassant8562,50
    John Donath10550,00
    Roel Leezer12541,67
    Ronald Gouma13538,46
    Hans Wisman15533,33
    Casper Schoppen74,564,29
    Kaj Soderberg104,545,00
    Herman Verlinde114,540,91
    Frank v/d Coterlet44100,00
    Frank Hoogenboom7457,14
    Jan Jansen8450,00
    Henk de Heer53,570,00
    Willem Bakker73,550,00
    Mitchel Wallace83,543,75
    Phil Hamerpagt93,538,89
    Gert-Jan Thomassen103,535,00
    Martin Bloem113,531,82
    Engelbert Valstar6350,00
    Wim Velker6350,00
    Peter Timmerman8337,50
    Martin Koster9333,33
    Pim te Lintelo12325,00
    Marc Heemels42,562,50
    Wouter Visser42,562,50
    Gerard Halve62,541,67
    Kees Stam72,535,71
    Guus Couwelaars82,531,25
    Stephan Matzner82,531,25
    Youri Gerritse92,527,78
    Dick Okker102,525,00
    Diana Dalemans4250,00
    Hans van Kleef6233,33
    Joris Leertouwer7228,57
    Michiel van Hasselt8225,00
    Niels Alsemgeest8225,00
    Erik vd Plassche21,575,00
    Jan Bergstra21,575,00
    Vincent Braaf21,575,00
    Yija Nouri21,575,00
    Wes Galekop31,550,00
    Dick Blaauboer41,537,50
    Jan Teuben41,537,50
    Kevin Smit41,537,50
    Jan Schepers51,530,00
    Nick Brown71,521,43
    Pim Ydo81,518,75
    Dies de Dreu11100,00
    Martin Goedhart11100,00
    Tom Caljé2150,00
    John van Rooij3133,33
    Zeger Vroon3133,33
    Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht4125,00
    Henk Struikmans6116,67
    Chris van Meer10,550,00
    Hans Peterse10,550,00
    Johan Bosman10,550,00
    Leo Woning10,550,00
    Ritsaert Pel10,550,00
    Rudy de Jongh10,550,00
    Ruud Pols10,550,00
    Theo van Grunsven10,550,00
    Hans Doeleman20,525,00
    Jan v/d Knaap20,525,00
    Jan Wiggerman20,525,00
    Andy Baert30,516,67
    Luc Martens30,516,67
    Sjoerd Calbo30,516,67
    Alex Veltman100,00
    Cili Kocsis100,00
    Frank Heinen100,00
    Frans Ruiter100,00
    Gabe Pols100,00
    Jessica Espiritu100,00
    John Verbeek100,00
    Jos Heesen100,00
    Maarten Buter100,00
    Peter v/d Belt100,00
    Roel de Lange100,00
    Serdar Calinalti100,00
    Warry van Arkel100,00
    Rob Smit200,00
    Jan Bettman300,00
    Janco Dees300,00
    N.O.1200,00