Stand na ronde 20

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Raymond de Rooij68317911223225102284
2Gerben Veltkamp677177-11124221722287
3Niels Ondersteijn6641472932232202270
4Jan Prins605191-1847206902171
5Tim Lammens59394-1612230102280
6Bert Both5891131623217902139
7Hein Piet van der Spek578112-1533214602125
8Dirk Floor572151-1726211702017
9Pieter de Groot5721810918204902031
10Simon Kronemeijer5701410554206102081
11John Cornelisse565820422212902155
12Hugo ten Hertog563531401244512340
13Conrad Kiers553911504191731984
14Erik Corneth550521311198832049
15Anton Rosmuller54919-21658204301966
16Eric de Haan548430310233802186
17Evert van Heel5471200525203002000
18Jan Jaap Janse54353-1401220002191
19Lars Ootes540420301239602310
20Mitchel Wallace53871-1403188502061
21Pim te Lintelo536800404193731967
22Paul van der Kooij53512-10516201501967
23Diana Dalemans531711403206202072
24Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
25Pascal Boittin5288-10314176021993
26Evert Rademakers52531-1201223012060
27Elmer van Veenendaal52131-1201208902130
28Tom Rose51931-1120194702043
29Jan Willem van de Griendt51811-1100238102587
30Klaas Veldhuijsen5189-11243185621847
31Peter van den Belt51814-10536176021838
32Harm Theo Wagenaar517800242186501888
33Joris Kokje515210110219102351
34Kees Vreeken51513-1-1445185131855
35Rolf Dijksterhuis515111100191602300
36Youri Gerritse51530-1111190021994
37Almer Toby514111100174302090
38Casper Schoppen51411-1100230402389
39Jaap van Oosten51430-1111190911980
40Max Viergever51411-1100206102129
41Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
42Jeroen Bakker5135-1-1122194822030
43Alexey Rodriquez Blanter511301111161501799
44Gerard Halve511101010179421956
45Alwin van Ee510600141173501820
46Michel Kerkhof510400121196102006
47Ronald Gouma50819-2-1658180301813
48Wouter Langerak508400121207702092
49Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
50Leo van Houwelingen505202101199201841
51Jeroen Franssen504101010209801962
52Colijn Wakkee50310-1010196101716
53Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
54Kevin Smit5025-2-1113187121838
55Marijn Otte50210-1010217101933
56Rijk Schipper5025-11122198201959
57Luuk ten Tusscher5013-1-1102161611849
58Jeroen Bollaart5006-20204186801858
59Joris Leertouwer5009-2-1234185201809
60Ger Hageman4989-2-1234186131699
61Guus Alberts4976-22123176021774
62Jelle Vellema4969-21315168021649
63David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
64Ernst van der Vecht4951-11001198111500
65Willem van de Fliert4952-10011216002008
66Guido Galesloot4921-11001159401445
67Joske Ubels4921-11001165701648
68Michiel van Hasselt4921-1-1001167701330
69Peter Lombaers4921-11001229501562
70Ismael Sialyen4911-11001148901200
71Bas Peeters4901-1-1001202401307
72Mark Uildriks4883-21012193401753
73Marijke Kok48710-30316174001743
74Jarich Haitjema4862-20002189801718
75Jan van Eck4852-20002165711585
76Wim Kool4756-30114151511582
77Frank van de Pieterman4658-40125175801655
78Reza Nakisa33716-1620016142901417