Stand na ronde 17

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Gerben Veltkamp652157-11023221702306
2Niels Ondersteijn6461270831233202290
3Raymond de Rooij6311460923220602212
4Jan Prins5981620745207002195
5Tim Lammens59694-1612230102280
6Pieter de Groot583172-1917206402058
7Bert Both577931522218002131
8Hein Piet van der Spek570921432214602129
9John Cornelisse568820422212902155
10Simon Kronemeijer5651111443206202088
11Anton Rosmuller55416-10556206801990
12Dirk Floor5521200525210901968
13Mitchel Wallace545620402188702063
14Paul van der Kooij5451101515203602010
15Pim te Lintelo539620402195702063
16Evert van Heel53610-10415203402006
17Eric de Haan533321210233202128
18Diana Dalemans531711403206202072
19Kambiz Sekandar530410130216802291
20Jan Jaap Janse529420301219402158
21Pascal Boittin52970-1313176502031
22Elmer van Veenendaal528220200209302195
23Hugo ten Hertog528311201244102325
24Conrad Kiers525800404189701926
25Lars Ootes52231-1201239202254
26Erik Corneth521410211197401980
27Evert Rademakers52131-1201223002060
28Tom Rose52131-1120194702043
29Jan Willem van de Griendt51711-1100238102587
30Joris Kokje516210110219102351
31Wouter Langerak51531-1120208102106
32Almer Toby514111100174302090
33Casper Schoppen51411-1100230402389
34Jaap van Oosten51411-1100191902400
35Max Viergever51411-1100206102129
36Jeroen Bakker512400121195702095
37Jeroen Bollaart5105-11203188501938
38Michel Kerkhof510400121196102006
39Frank Heinen50911-1100177901900
40Alexey Rodriquez Blanter508200101161001840
41Joris Leertouwer5078-10233186801853
42Peter van den Belt50712-10516175601838
43Youri Gerritse50730-1111190001994
44Alwin van Ee506400121173101838
45Jeroen Franssen505101010209801962
46Rijk Schipper5045-11122198201959
47Daan Schonberger50310-1010208701933
48Gerard Halve503101010179401956
49Marijn Otte50310-1010217101933
50Leo van Houwelingen502202101199201841
51Paul Hommerson50210-1010223202172
52Jelle Vellema5018-10314169001681
53Luuk ten Tusscher4983-1-1102161601849
54Harm Theo Wagenaar4966-10132185001828
55Marijke Kok4969-2-1315174501753
56David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
57Willem van de Fliert4952-10011216002008
58Guido Galesloot4931-11001159401445
59Joske Ubels4931-11001165701648
60Kevin Smit4935-2-1113187101838
61Peter Lombaers4931-11001229501562
62Ernst van der Vecht4921-11001198101500
63Michiel van Hasselt4921-1-1001167701330
64Bas Peeters4911-1-1001202401307
65Ismael Sialyen4911-11001148901200
66Kees Vreeken49012-20345184901851
67Klaas Veldhuijsen4907-2-1133183901785
68Mark Uildriks4873-21012193401753
69Guus Alberts4865-21113176001783
70Jarich Haitjema4862-20002189801718
71Jan van Eck4842-20002165701585
72Ronald Gouma48016-40448177901775
73Wim Kool4736-30114151501582
74Ger Hageman4717-31124186301666
75Frank van de Pieterman4638-40125175801655
76Reza Nakisa36713-1310013143801407