Stand na ronde 2

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn529220200233802239
2Pieter de Groot529222200205702128
3Tim Lammens529220200231802466
4Gerben Veltkamp528220200214402278
5Simon Kronemeijer528220200205602172
6Pim te Lintelo515111100194002281
7Bert Both514111100218602333
8Diana Dalemans514111100206702324
9Hein Piet van der Spek51411-1100214502200
10Jan Willem van de Griendt51411-1100238102587
11John Cornelisse514111100212202152
12Max Viergever51411-1100206102129
13Wim Kool51311-1100152501900
14Guus Alberts508200101178002089
15Jan Prins507200101198002227
16Pascal Boittin507200101173202192
17Paul van der Kooij507200101203201853
18Raymond de Rooy507200101216702082
19Kevin Smit506200101189202049
20Anton Rosmuller504200101210601776
21Alwin van Ee50310-1010172702052
22Eric de Haan503101010233002147
23Evert van Heel503101010204101716
24Kambiz Sekandar50310-1010215502338
25Paul Hommerson50310-1010223202172
26Willem van de Fliert503101010217502235
27Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
28Jeroen Bakker4952-10011193401937
29Erik Corneth4931-11001196701934
30Jelle Vellema4931-1-1001169301648
31Mark Uildriks4931-11001195501905
32Frank van de Pieterman4921-11001179601741
33Ger Hageman4921-1-1001191401657
34Jan Jaap Janse4921-11001217901973
35Marijke Kok4921-1-1001174901719
36Peter van den Belt4921-11001172501657
37Bas Peeters4911-1-1001202401307
38Dirk Floor4911-1-1001214701481
39Jan van Eck4911-11001166301644
40Klaas Veldhuijsen4911-1-1001185501772
41Peter Lombaers4911-11001229501562
42Reza4852-20002148401375
43Ronald Gouma4842-2-2002178501730