Einduitslag Rapidkampioenschap (nu met foto’s)

de top-3

de top-3


No.Name ScoreWPSBrat.TPRW-We
1.Ondersteijn,Niels8.036.536.5023562933+1.92
2.Van Kerkhof,David5.539.023.2523192322+0.17
Nabuurs,Joep5.534.523.7523112438+0.54
4.Lammens,Tim5.037.019.7523202179-1.17
Floor,Dirk5.037.019.0021562217+0.81
De Rooij,Raymond5.034.516.7521862203+0.33
Both,Bert5.034.020.5021562293+0.73
Van Veenendaal,Elmer5.034.020.5020542281+1.20
Cornelisse,John5.029.515.2521092191+0.93
10.Uildriks,Mark4.535.517.2519192122+1.93
Rosmuller,Anton4.532.516.2521532130+0.00
Oosterom,Erik4.531.015.5020952091+0.06
Schönberger,Daan4.531.014.2520062105+1.11
Otte,Marijn4.528.514.0022001990-1.88
15.Ootes,Lars4.040.517.5024062957+0.77
Kronemeijer,Simon4.038.015.5020232128+0.97
Van de Fliert,Willem4.034.514.5021702055-1.06
Heinen,Frank4.032.514.0017681981+0.97
Prins,Jan4.031.011.0019941969-0.33
Bollaart,Jeroen4.029.012.5019141990+0.38
21.Wemmers,Xander3.539.015.5023632506+0.60
Kokje,Joris3.534.014.2520001970-0.20
Kerkhof,Michel3.532.511.2519631869-0.81
Wallace,Mitchel3.530.510.0018291977+1.23
De Dreu,Dies3.527.58.7518901840-0.53
Veldhuijsen,Klaas3.524.07.5018651828-0.50
27.Kerigan,Demre3.038.013.5023692360+0.02
Van der Tuuk,Jaap3.036.511.5021982221+0.25
Van Oosten,Jaap3.029.06.5019021835-0.72
Wiggerman,Jan3.028.08.5018491636-1.03
De Groot,Pieter3.028.04.5020871827-2.27
32.Broekmeulen,Jasper2.536.011.0023902276-0.50
Halfhide,Sebastian2.532.06.7520732174+0.46
Van den Belt,Peter2.531.07.2517501800+0.17
35.Janse,Jan Jaap2.031.55.5021872168-0.07
Alberts,Guus2.030.58.0017091154-0.89
Van Amerongen,Judith2.030.56.5017172037+1.43
Vreeken,Kees2.023.51.5019021569-2.60
39.Franssen,Jeroen1.532.04.7521121931-0.92
Schipper,Rijk1.529.04.2519631460-0.31
Van Heel, Evert1.526.53.2519961980-0.21
42.Kool,Wim1.026.53.0014991091-0.60
Van Meer,Chris1.023.51.5016111762+0.54
44.Boutens,Lukas0.021.50.002140940-0.92
Kruithof,Lynn0.019.50.00011491149

een volle zaal

een volle zaal