Stand na ronde 13

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Lars Ootes641981810242702434
2John Cornelisse608951702220502390
3Niels Ondersteijn600114-1713234202216
4Dirk Floor588840602222102289
5Gerben Veltkamp5811331643212402090
6Simon Kronemeijer5741030532207702216
7David van Kerkhof571640501233002215
8Raymond de Rooij5601111605215802083
9Pieter de Groot5551010514205802118
10Willem van de Fliert55572-1412217702215
11Paul den Boer55372-1412200102107
12Jan Prins5501111605201202008
13Jaap van Oosten54992-1513194301992
14Hein Piet van der Spek54852-1311211402195
15Casper Schoppen546331300227202573
16Joris Kokje54452-1311207002179
17Erik Corneth54311-11506189902079
18Midas Ratsma542420301217702449
19Diana Dalemans537521311203802096
20Jeroen Franssen535321210210602155
21Anton Rosmuller533711403215301997
22Jan Jaap Janse533220200220102439
23Jaap van der Tuuk532511221218802047
24Michel Kerkhof532610312196502000
25Kees Vreeken528110-1434185801928
26Marijn Otte523311201217102097
27Jan Willem van de Griendt52231-1201234702196
28Daan Schonberger521410211200301996
29Klaas Veldhuijsen521911423185901858
30Dies de Dreu520800404190101963
31Elmer van Veenendaal520400202202401996
32Paul van der Kooij519800404196401953
33Pim te Lintelo519701313191601955
34Mitchel Wallace5188-10314191301963
35Rijk Schipper51750-1212197302004
36Arjon Buikstra514111100201202575
37Rosa Ratsma51411-1100204801900
38Eric de Haan513111100230602323
39Conrad Kiers5109-1-1324184401799
40Jeroen Bollaart5107-1-1223190401935
41Ernst van der Vecht5097-11223195101814
42Evert van Heel50970-1313201101857
43Ger Hageman5096-10213191901942
44Ewoud Loots507200101159601798
45Jelle Wiering5074-10112198201916
46Harm Theo Wagenaar5067-1-1304192001780
47Mark Uildriks5066-10213193101832
48Stefan Nobbenhuis506200101176201909
49Bert Both50310-1010215002047
50Colijn Wakkee5036-10213201101864
51Jeroen Bakker5038-20224196801900
52Daniel Andel502101010157701500
53Sander Blok5017-21214188901871
54Gerard Halve4983-1-1102173101861
55Alexey Rolon4952-10011150201614
56Frank Heinen4953-1-1102177001777
57Demre Kerigan4941-1-1001240201611
58Peter Lombaers4931-11001232101736
59Sebastian Halfhide4931-11001207701643
60David van Eekhout4921-1-1001215301590
61Kelvin Kanne4921-1-1001170501607
62Michiel Willemsen4911-1-1001148901186
63Jan van Eck4901-1-1001162801464
64Chris van Meer4864-20103161101651
65Boris Dubbeldam4852-20002149701740
66Guus Alberts4856-20204170801747
67Michiel van Hasselt4852-20002166101510
68Jasper Hupkes4832-20002190601737
69Judith van Amerongen4836-20204168401672
70Leo van Houwelingen4832-20002196501766
71Jan Wiggerman4812-20002180701601
72Peter van den Belt47211-4-1317169901648
73Jelle Vellema4685-3-1104150101586
74Wouter Smit4584-40004157201433
75Roel de Lange4556-52015160201547
76Wim Kool4079-91009145001409