Uitslag ALV snelschaken

Peter Lombaers wint het ALV snelschaken:

Chapeau !! 

No.NameScoreTPRRat.W-WePSWPSB
1.Lombaers, Peter 6.525932379+1.3027.028.525.75
2.Ootes, Lars 5.523292384-0.2422.032.024.75
3.Kerkhof, Michel 5.022281954+2.4621.028.019.00
Cornelisse, John 5.022212120+1.0820.029.517.50
Ondersteijn, Niels 5.022122350-0.7520.028.519.50
6.Van Dijk, Olger 4.521592014+1.3617.026.513.25
Wilschut, Frank 4.521022031+0.7114.520.59.75
8.Van de Fliert, Willem 4.022032163+0.4821.030.514.50
Van Veenendaal, Elmer 4.021052031+0.6618.526.512.50
Janse, Jan Jaap 4.020992187-0.7120.030.515.00
Prins, Jan 4.020952007+0.7619.027.513.00
Kronemeijer, Simon 4.020772007+0.6417.027.012.50
Hageman, Ger 4.019771917+0.4715.525.511.50
Vreeken, Kees 4.019771835+1.1312.021.07.50
15.Rosmuller, Anton 3.520142172-1.3716.025.510.75
16.Schonberger, Daan 3.019301931-0.0611.024.08.50
Gerritse, Youri 3.018951843+0.2113.026.010.50
Poppelaars, Jan 3.018781862+0.0513.023.07.00
Van den Belt, Peter 3.018181724+0.6410.021.05.50
Van Houwelingen, Leo 3.017991989-1.4310.019.05.50
De Dreu, Dies 3.017491887-1.109.018.03.50
22.Uildriks, Mark 2.517841961-1.3512.522.06.75
23.Both, Bert 2.018982155-1.609.021.04.50
Loots, Ewoud 2.016711600+0.204.016.01.50
Van Oosten, Jaap 2.016601910-1.809.025.05.00
Vellema, Jelle 2.0157306.018.53.00
27.Van Amerongen, Judith 1.010821678-1.584.024.01.50
28.De Lange, Roel 0.012391639-0.160.020.00.00