Stand na ronde 30

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn773221201624235302352
2Lars Ootes7411711-11403240102410
3Peter Lombaers704236-11175227822236
4Wim van de Fliert668304014610216802172
5Raymond de Rooij662234-11238221402185
6Casper Schoppen641971720227202490
7Lukas Boutens6341731845214202173
8Eric de Haan618961711232002339
9Mark Uildriks608153-1825203752078
10Gerben Veltkamp60620201028212202086
11Jan Jaap Janse605163-2835216902086
12Anton Rosmuller599251-11069210202064
13Simon Kronemeijer59424101059206502081
14Wouter Langerak586830512205562162
15Sebastian Halfhide584842521210902323
16David van Kerkhof576931603229302166
17Rijk Schipper5741111443199852028
18Ma. Jessica Espiritu5671400626189832051
19Klaas Veldhuijsen56016-106371864101936
20Demre Kerigan558630411230402185
21Arjon Buikstra5521311625196002035
22Paul van der Kooij5521800666193361875
23Laurens Snuverink551721412210202185
24Kees Vreeken5502301959187151879
25Colijn Wakkee549800404201251962
26Bert Both548810413214602101
27Dies de Dreu54521-318211189831930
28Pieter de Groot5451101434200902076
29Jan Willem van de Griendt544331300237802495
30Erik Oosterom543810332205402058
31Michel Kerkhof542511302197002274
32Hein Piet van der Spek5411200525202601965
33Jan Prins54027-2111313191201920
34Midas Ratsma539420301212602132
35Ernst van der Vecht53814-10617189261852
36Jan Teuben53830-1111185971930
37Jarich Haitjema53632-1210198602284
38Stefan Blom534711403189002091
39Jeroen Franssen526311201211502247
40Jaap van der Tuuk524600222217902069
41Leo van Houwelingen524901414202401956
42Olger van Dijk524600303199402024
43Evert van Heel52320-3-28111191751834
44David van Eekhout52131-1201215002154
45John Cornelisse521600303209901984
46Marieke Dirksen517600222200301969
47Gilbert Vrancken516111100224002456
48Daan Schonberger515311201187102017
49Jelmer Sminia51511-1100219502386
50Erik Corneth5149-11405187601852
51Hendrik Aldenberg513111100161802032
52Jeroen Bakker51370-1232194901888
53Frank Heinen5125-21113180271751
54Jeroen van Meerwijk5111-1-1001153951451
55Harm Theo Wagenaar5109-1-1324195001924
56Dimitri Hendriks50812-10435181901852
57Etienne Goudriaan508200101232401870
58Oscar Groenhof50710-30316163661793
59Niels Hendrikx50310-1010220002201
60Jan van Eck5016-20204164051698
61Conrad Kiers50015-3-1447183141800
62Gerard Halve5003-31003174671550
63Jaap van Oosten49821-3-19012181651808
64Ronald Gouma49412-10435182901790
65William van de Groep4921-1-1001198801656
66Mitchel Wallace4913-1-1102179301735
67Roman Attinger4901-1-1001169201486
68Willem van Dam4896-20204174601837
69Jeroen Bollaart48818-2-2729179901817
70Elmer van Veenendaal4873-21012206401692
71Diana Dalemans4862-20002195001595
72Michiel van Hasselt4869-4-1216167871612
73Mick Bootsman4851-1-1001148601155
74Arne Wijnia4842-20002169501722
75Judith van Amerongen48216-40529168901780
76Boris Dubbeldam4772-20002149201405
77Ger Hageman47013-41418183441641
78Peter van den Belt45617-6-14310165571633
79Jelle Vellema4379-51126156701516
80Chris van Meer41917-813311153451525
81Wim Kool40720-1003413151951613
82Ewoud Loots39115-9-13012155601524