Stand na ronde 24

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn736181101413237702400
2Lars Ootes692111111100246002570
3Peter Lombaers6541751944228422247
4Raymond de Rooij65420501136222102197
5Wim van de Fliert628241011310213902148
6Lukas Boutens6201731845214202173
7Eric de Haan617961711232002339
8Simon Kronemeijer5841901838207102094
9Wouter Langerak581830512205552162
10Anton Rosmuller5781901757210702058
11Gerben Veltkamp5771521816211802067
12Jan Jaap Janse576141-2635216402083
13David van Kerkhof573931603229302166
14Casper Schoppen565541410221302402
15Colijn Wakkee564620402203752054
16Dies de Dreu5641701818193121988
17Mark Uildriks562111-1524199151992
18Jan Prins559210-1939194401952
19Demre Kerigan558630411230402185
20Ma. Jessica Espiritu5541400626189822051
21Arjon Buikstra549111-1605194502017
22Erik Oosterom548810332205402058
23Laurens Snuverink548721412210202185
24Michel Kerkhof547420301197102348
25Rijk Schipper545800323197451972
26Kees Vreeken53919-1-1748184141840
27Jarich Haitjema53732-1210198602284
28Sebastian Halfhide537420301206102255
29John Cornelisse535420301212102078
30Hein Piet van der Spek5331000424202601953
31Klaas Veldhuijsen53314-30437183181877
32Jan Teuben52830-1111185951930
33Paul van der Kooij52716-20466190651823
34Ernst van der Vecht52612-10516188551825
35Jaap van der Tuuk526410211219502118
36Marieke Dirksen52651-1221201402014
37Pieter de Groot526701313199902082
38Stefan Blom52551-1302188302132
39Judith van Amerongen5241200525172801879
40David van Eekhout52231-1201215002154
41Frank Heinen5224-10112181451809
42Midas Ratsma522311201211402024
43Bert Both520501212214402082
44Jaap van Oosten52017-1-1809183641826
45Olger van Dijk518600303199402024
46Gilbert Vrancken515111100224002456
47Jelmer Sminia51511-1100219502386
48Hendrik Aldenberg514111100161802032
49Jan Willem van de Griendt514111100236502360
50Jeroen Franssen514111100211202455
51Evert van Heel51216-30619193141832
52Erik Corneth5119-11405187601852
53Jeroen Bakker51070-1232194901888
54Dimitri Hendriks50912-10435181901852
55Etienne Goudriaan508200101232401870
56Jan van Eck5085-1-1203164441722
57Jeroen van Meerwijk5061-1-1001153941451
58Harm Theo Wagenaar5046-10213196001973
59Niels Hendrikx50410-1010220002201
60Ronald Gouma50212-10435182901790
61Conrad Kiers50110-30235184531799
62Leo van Houwelingen5016-10213201701868
63Oscar Groenhof49810-30316163641793
64Mitchel Wallace4953-1-1102179301735
65Boris Dubbeldam4911-11001149401250
66Willem van Dam4916-20204174601837
67Roman Attinger4901-1-1001169201486
68Gerard Halve4873-31003174651550
69Elmer van Veenendaal4863-21012206401692
70Ger Hageman4869-31306186631622
71Arne Wijnia4852-20002169501722
72Mick Bootsman4851-1-1001148601155
73Diana Dalemans4842-20002195001595
74Jeroen Bollaart47614-30518179801810
75Michiel van Hasselt4759-4-1216167851612
76Jelle Vellema4687-3-1124159101569
77Peter van den Belt44414-7-23110163551595
78Chris van Meer43216-723310154041532
79Ewoud Loots41413-7-33010156601524
80Wim Kool41316-922311150041579