Stand na ronde 6

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Wim van de Fliert571640420217802317
2Peter Lombaers561630411229302252
3Lukas Boutens551620321213802217
4Niels Ondersteijn549521311231902284
5Eric de Haan545331300230502356
6Anton Rosmuller539521230214902129
7Raymond de Rooij537420220220802195
8Jan Jaap Janse534511302220602131
9Jaap van der Tuuk53132-1210220702196
10Ma. Jessica Espiritu53151-1221184402064
11Laurens Snuverink530220200209902374
12Gerben Veltkamp529610312213902129
13Hein Piet van der Spek526220200206802156
14Jan Prins521600303196202036
15Rijk Schipper520311201196411857
16Simon Kronemeijer519410211204901985
17Demre Kerigan518210110231002181
18Jan Teuben518210110186502026
19Wouter Langerak517111100201312091
20Mark Uildriks516400202198411950
21Etienne Goudriaan515111100235202240
22Jelmer Sminia51511-1100219502386
23Bert Both514111100216702455
24Erik Oosterom514400121203601938
25Ernst van der Vecht513400202191611915
26Olger van Dijk512400202199102023
27Conrad Kiers510200101188412002
28Evert van Heel5105-11203200311868
29Ger Hageman510200101195611855
30Oscar Groenhof51030-1111163902102
31Colijn Wakkee509200101201111825
32Jeroen Bakker508501131194401836
33Kees Vreeken5085-1-1203185311870
34Willem van Dam507200101175602044
35David van Eekhout506200101214602113
36Jeroen Bollaart50620-2101182101846
37Klaas Veldhuijsen5065-1-1122182611873
38Niels Hendrikx50510-1010220002201
39Dimitri Hendriks5045-11203180501828
40Elmer van Veenendaal50410-1010210802056
41Stefan Blom504200101184802031
42Jarich Haitjema50310-1010195001959
43Dies de Dreu4995-1-1203187701859
44Leo van Houwelingen4952-10011203901858
45Arjon Buikstra4921-11001189101656
46Erik Corneth4911-11001186501337
47Marieke Dirksen4911-11001200101750
48Peter van de Belt4904-20103169801773
49Jaap van Oosten4894-20103181711709
50Paul van der Kooij4894-20103192211589
51Ronald Gouma4864-20103183201735
52Jan van Eck4812-20002162501594
53Wim Kool4796-30114151701674
54Michiel van Hasselt4753-3-1003169001526
55Ewoud Loots4733-3-1003158901550
56Judith van Amerongen4703-31003163601568
57Chris van Meer4615-4-1014153601475