Stand na ronde 14

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Peter Lombaers67213911021234812394
2Eric de Haan61095-1621231402316
3Anton Rosmuller6051331643214602219
4Wim van de Fliert6001230633216402202
5Niels Ondersteijn5981040622230802254
6Paul den Boer5851341814204302097
7Jan Jaap Janse572840521221502241
8Demre Kerigan563630411224202245
9Simon Kronemeijer563111-1524208002024
10Dies de Dreu5551200525189521985
11Ernst van der Vecht555721331198222095
12John Cornelisse549620321214502200
13Conrad Kiers548420301191922194
14Mark Uildriks5481010514205402131
15Jan Prins54491-1423200602103
16Evert van Heel539111-1524201301990
17Jaap van Oosten5381200606190911957
18Paul Hommerson53851-1302225212103
19Jeroen Bakker536701313189521905
20David van Kerkhof534420301229302247
21David van Eekhout532220200216602509
22Bert Both531420220216302230
23Tim Lammens529220200232402362
24Klaas Veldhuijsen52890-1333185421942
25Gilbert Vrancken526410211223002153
26Paul van der Kooij526701313197311939
27Laurens Snuverink524410211197512005
28Pieter Roggeveen521501212221502086
29Rolf Dijksterhuis52111-1100192722301
30Dirk Floor518400121215602066
31Elmer van Veenendaal517210110212102177
32Gerben Veltkamp517400121217202172
33Gerard Halve516600303181621898
34Jaap van der Tuuk516400202216301965
35Marieke Dirksen5169-1-1324195301898
36Jan Willem vd Griendt51511-1100231702374
37Mark Smits51510-20325208121915
38Guus Bollen513111100215002307
39Kees Vreeken51310-20325188921884
40Jeroen Bollaart5129-11405186201909
41Rijk Schipper512301111198602078
42Frank Wilschut511200101203711881
43Arjon Buikstra509301111201201966
44Wim Kool509200101155711646
45Jesse Bassant508202101197912072
46Jan Bettman50711-21416181901842
47Diana Dalemans506200101199002058
48Frans Sanijs506200101195502035
49Yme Jan Jellema506200101215901826
50Hein Piet vd Spek504200101202301898
51Ger Hageman503200101188111874
52Frank Heinen5022-10011178321694
53Judith van Amerongen502101010160601793
54Kambiz Sekandar4983-1-1021208901825
55Michel Kerkhof4983-11102193201944
56Peter van den Belt49811-31407175221763
57Peter Hendrickx4951-1-1001208901793
58Rex van de Wal4921-1-1001130001684
59Stefan Blom4922-10011176101782
60Jan van Eck4911-1-1001163601779
61Leo van Houwelingen4912-20002188811666
62Martijn van Attekum4911-1-1001139101152
63Youri Gerritse4904-3-2013179121634
64Max Viergever4891-11001204401419
65Michiel van Hasselt4897-2-1214171311734
66Jan Wiggerman4879-3-1306180721770
67Ronald Gouma4869-41216183521760
68Roel de Lange4842-20002169711572
69Mitchel Wallace4727-3-1205179311679
70Colijn Wakkee4664-40004196901540
71Jan-Willem de Bruijn4654-40004158601617
72Oscar Groenhof4635-41014176601638
73Jeroen van Meerwijk4614-40004150711398
74Chris van Meer4517-5-1106156311538