PK Woonkamer Open EINDSTAND

NrNaamPntPrtSalwrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn6651811630243802368
2Adrian Schoeneshoefer621188612214902321
3Peter Lombaers616187621249102295
4Eugene Rebers598186612226902207
5John Cornelisse594146421223302230
6David van Kerkhof568144331242302253
7Raymond de Rooij562184423225502085
8Gerben Veltkamp554184414209601988
9Anton Rosmuller546183504209102018
10Marijn Otte543122312214102268
11Jeroen Bollaart536181423190502005
12Jacco Vermeulen53243200182401917
13Mark Uildriks530142322192501899
14Roman Attinger529182423177001901
15Jan Breukelman517140322225301994
16Bart Karstens51641101227202041
17Peter van Wijk515121222196201934
18Bram Beijer51481211189401959
19Arend van de Lagemaat512180252195001972
20Marijke Kok509161404170001788
21Victor de Vries50460201196701835
22Erik Fanin503100131189001987
23Kees Verweij50040101189101792
24Bert Both49960111206001949
25Ton van Garderen496180243168501797
26Judith van Amerongen494140232172501729
27Daniƫl Kuijper4908-1202182401874
28Wouter Visser490181333163601719
29Maarten Mellegers480180333171401765
30Peter van den Belt47514-2142170501775
31Jelle Vellema4734-2011167401710
32Wim de Groot4734-2011167401584
33Jaap van Oosten46116-2152175501591
34Ger Hageman46018-3243175101804
35Lorenz Brethouwer4594-4002173101698
36Jamshid Hashemi4576-3102142601440
37Eddy Faverey45618-3153167501729
38Ewoud Loots44614-4133161301556
39Ti de Jong44618-4153155101608
40PieterJan Mellegers44016-3152150701590
41Job Starreveld43814-4133152001560
42Ritsaert Pel42616-5134166701596
43Tanja Veenstra41912-5123137301469
44Geurt van de Wal39618-7135147701520
45Hotze de Jong30818-14018140001323

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.