Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 24

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
1Dirk FloorSimon Kronemeijer1 - 0
2Pieter de GrootHarm Theo Wagenaar0 - 1
3Niels OndersteijnJan Willem van de Griendt0 - 1
4Mark UildriksJasper Reichardt0 - 1
5Jan PrinsAnton Rosmuller½ - ½
6Jaap van OostenEvert van Heel1 - 0
7Raymond de RooijConrad Kiers1 - 0
8Job StarreveldPascal Boittin0 - 1
9Wouter VisserSybrand1 - 0
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog7561613-21411250032482
2Dirk Floor68720721235224202261
3Simon Kronemeijer639174-1935210202235
4Jan Willem van de Griendt6301260822235202330
5Jan Jaap Janse6251830855219322164
6Niels Ondersteijn6161430815233122262
7Gerben Veltkamp6142010857215322152
8John Cornelisse6061711827216902175
9Raymond de Rooij5791610817213302106
10Jan Prins57823117106200002033
11Jasper Reichardt577112-1452202902157
12Wesley Vermeulen5681010514222902190
13Tim Lammens563430310231642371
14Tom de Jong5571410635213202082
15Lars Ootes55553-1401236802371
16Mark Uildriks5551602646198202009
17Jaap van Oosten5531610655192701981
18Anton Rosmuller5472400888201201981
19Pascal Boittin545191-1847184801903
20Hein Piet van der Spek539620402209602123
21Jan van Eck538220200158831862
22Joris Kokje533220200224002523
23David van Kerkhof527410211233502265
24Bert Both526901333209102011
25Elmer van Veenendaal526410130206002112
26Wim van de Fliert525220200214502220
27Evert Rademakers5248-10314215341894
28Evert van Heel52416-10556196801934
29Peter Lombaers524311201233802157
30Klaas Veldhuijsen52114-20365186871887
31Olger van Dijk52111-1100198802580
32Pim te Lintelo52131-1201189902000
33Wim Velker521410130187302032
34Adrian Schoeneshoefer5178-10314189401863
35Colijn Wakkee5176-10213192541971
36Leo van Houwelingen5173-11102199841997
37Ger Hageman516111100185902567
38Max Viergever513111100205402394
39Paul van der Kooij51310-20325196631931
40Rijk Schipper5129-1-1324199401924
41Sebastiaan Jongen51211-1100176702251
42Bram van Reemst510111100152102047
43Marien Raat51011-1100152002047
44Bruno Verdam508400202152401728
45Gerard Halve50730-1111180002025
46Guus Alberts5065-11203180721727
47Jaap van der Tuuk504200101212302101
48Ritsaert Pel5025-2-1113168041693
49Jeroen Bakker499101010196801904
50Joris Boons4995-1-1203171201828
51Michiel van Hasselt4991-11001165021663
52Arend van de Lagemaat49719-416310177201814
53Rolf Dijksterhuis4963-1-1102190201829
54Kees Vreeken49421-4-1498184231816
55Alex Groot4931-11001149901681
56Roel de Lange4932-10011168611602
57Job Starreveld4921-11001159401378
58Wim Kool4924-20103147831538
59Ivo Schoenmakers4911-1-1001158101100
60Pieter de Groot49122-406610192701854
61Thomas Lanschot4912-10011178701759
62Joris Abelsma4901-11001168901423
63Sybrand4881-1-1001148901204
64Victor Beffers4881-1-1001148901204
65Antonio Lorenzin4861-11001168201247
66Daniël den Brave4864-20103145301546
67Paul Verhaak4802-20002146901075
68Harm Theo Wagenaar47614-30356182501857
69Conrad Kiers47315-3-1447180401740
70John van Rooy4674-40004149341439
71Wouter Visser4668-30215160801653
72Mitchel Wallace4625-4-1014172501544
73Jelle Vellema46112-50318161211586
74Peter van den Belt45815-614110172441725

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.