Uitslagen & Stand Ronde 23

NrWitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
1Simon KronemeijerPascal Boittin1 - 0
2Kees VreekenPeter van den Belt1 - 0
3Gerben VeltkampJan Jaap Janse½ - ½
4Klaas VeldhuijsenWouter Visser1 - 0
5Jan PrinsWim Velker½ - ½
6Hein Piet van der SpekRaymond de Rooij1 - 0
7Anton RosmullerRitsaert Pel1 - 0
8Evert RademakersThomas Lanschot½ - ½
9Colijn WakkeePieter de Groot1 - 0
10Harm Theo WagenaarConrad Kiers0 - 1
NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog7561613-21411250032482
2Dirk Floor66719611135223202255
3Simon Kronemeijer6391650934211202264
4Jan Jaap Janse6231830855219312164
5Niels Ondersteijn622134-1814234722287
6Jan Willem van de Griendt6131151722233602290
7Gerben Veltkamp6122010857215312152
8John Cornelisse6071711827216902175
9Jan Prins5762210796199902032
10Wesley Vermeulen5671010514222902190
11Raymond de Rooij565150-1717212902096
12Jasper Reichardt5631010352201402138
13Tim Lammens561430310231632371
14Mark Uildriks5601511645199602039
15Tom de Jong5571410635213202082
16Lars Ootes55553-1401236802371
17Anton Rosmuller5462301878201301981
18Jaap van Oosten541150-1555190901953
19Hein Piet van der Spek539620402209602123
20Jan van Eck538220200158831862
21Evert van Heel5331501555198701964
22Joris Kokje532220200224002523
23Pascal Boittin5321800747184201898
24David van Kerkhof528410211233502265
25Bert Both527901333209102011
26Elmer van Veenendaal526410130206002112
27Wim van de Fliert525220200214502220
28Peter Lombaers524311201233802157
29Evert Rademakers5218-10314215331894
30Olger van Dijk52111-1100198802580
31Pim te Lintelo52131-1201189902000
32Wim Velker520410130187302032
33Adrian Schoeneshoefer5168-10314189401863
34Ger Hageman516111100185902567
35Klaas Veldhuijsen51414-20365186861887
36Colijn Wakkee5136-10213192531971
37Leo van Houwelingen5133-11102199831997
38Max Viergever513111100205402394
39Sebastiaan Jongen51311-1100176702251
40Paul van der Kooij51210-20325196631931
41Bram van Reemst510111100152102047
42Marien Raat51011-1100152002047
43Rijk Schipper5099-1-1324199401924
44Bruno Verdam508400202152401728
45Gerard Halve50730-1111180002025
46Guus Alberts5075-11203180721727
47Jaap van der Tuuk505200101212302101
48Pieter de Groot50521-3-1669194801874
49Ritsaert Pel5015-2-1113168041693
50Joris Boons5005-1-1203171201828
51Jeroen Bakker499101010196801904
52Michiel van Hasselt4991-11001165021663
53Rolf Dijksterhuis4983-1-1102190201829
54Arend van de Lagemaat49619-416310177201814
55Alex Groot4931-11001149901681
56Roel de Lange4932-10011168611602
57Wim Kool4934-20103147831538
58Ivo Schoenmakers4911-1-1001158101100
59Thomas Lanschot4912-10011178701759
60Joris Abelsma4901-11001168901423
61Kees Vreeken48921-4-1498184221816
62Victor Beffers4871-1-1001148901204
63Antonio Lorenzin4861-11001168201247
64Daniël den Brave4864-20103145301546
65Paul Verhaak4802-20002146901075
66Conrad Kiers47814-20446180801739
67Harm Theo Wagenaar46913-41256180401813
68John van Rooy4694-40004149341439
69Jelle Vellema46212-50318161211586
70Mitchel Wallace4605-4-1014172501544
71Peter van den Belt45915-614110172441725
72Wouter Visser4547-4-1115159801618

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.