tussenstand RAPIDKAMPIOENSCHAP

RankNameScoreRatingTPRW-WeBHSBPS
1Janse, Jan Jaap4.021972895+1.497.57.510.0
2Vermeulen, Wesley3.522472373+0.5210.59.259.0
3IM Ten Hertog, Hugo3.024612369-0.3211.57.59.0
4IM Van de Griendt, Jan Willem3.023382939+0.829.56.58.0
5CM Rademakers, Evert3.02239 2321+1.009.56.09.0
6FM Lammens, Tim3.023012336+0.288.55.58.0
7Van Veenendaal, Elmer3.020502166+0.617.05.06.0
8FM Ondersteijn, Niels2.523632275-0.3610.55.758.0
9FM De Jong, Tom2.521632169+0.078.04.256.5
10Veldhuijsen, Klaas2.518752115+1.168.03.55.0
11Rosmuller, Anton2.520632110+0.308.03.256.5
12Van Heel, Evert2.519972068+0.305.52.254.5
13Van der Linde, Meindert2.020722182+0.4510.54.56.0
14Veltkamp, Gerben2.021452088-0.3010.04.06.0
15Van de Fliert, Willem2.021361988-0.719.03.755.5
16Both, Bert2.021011957-0.647.02.255.5
17Schipper, Rijk2.020161948-0.257.01.05.0
18Uildriks, Mark2.019542018+0.246.52.254.0
19De Groot, Pieter2.020361928-0.466.02.05.0
20Van de Lagemaat, Arend2.017401976+1.105.52.254.5
21Alberts, Guus2.018231854+0.195.50.53.0
22Jongsma, Wietze1.520511875-0.9110.53.05.0
23Kronemeijer, Simon1.519721963-0.189.03.04.0
24Vreeken, Kees1.519041917-0.098.01.753.5
25Appelo, Harry1.518201905+0.356.51.753.5
26Kiers, Conrad1.018511741-0.539.00.03.0
27Hageman, Ger1.018331740-0.527.01.02.0
28Wandy, Kasim1.018541618-0.836.50.01.0
29Vellema, Jelle1.016471679+0.076.00.51.0
30Boittin, Pascal0.517781593-0.848.51.251.5
31Van den Belt, Peter0.517441593-0.688.01.01.5
32Boons, Joris0.014441039-0.336.00.00.0

.

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.